FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)

  • TRY 22683

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (1)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (3)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Sat Jul 20th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 23310

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (4)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (5)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (6)

    1:45pm - 1:30pm

    Sun Jul 21st

    55h 45m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Pegasus · PC 375 Depart at 1:45pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 15m Arrive at 3:00pm in Zagreb (ZAG)

    Layover in Zagreb for 23h 0m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Air Transat · TS 213 Depart at 2:00pm from Zagreb (ZAG) Fly for 9h 20m Arrive at 5:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Arajet · DM 721 Depart at 7:40pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 12:10am in Santo Domingo (SDQ)

    Layover in Santo Domingo for 12h 50m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Arajet · DM 1093 Depart at 1:00pm from Santo Domingo (SDQ) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 1:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 23706

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (7)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (8)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (9)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (10)

    6:30am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    43h 30m

    Dalaman (DLM) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 696 Depart at 6:30am from Dalaman (DLM) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 9:10am in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 5h 30m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1225 Depart at 2:40pm from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 3h 55m Arrive at 6:35pm in Funchal (FNC)

    Layover in Funchal for 11h 45m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 367 Depart at 6:20am from Funchal (FNC) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 9:15am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 5h 30m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 24102

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (11)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (12)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (13)

    4:50am - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 19th

    38h 20m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Wizz Air UK · W9 5730 Depart at 4:50am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 6:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 7h 5m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 783 Depart at 2:00pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 6:25pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 11h 35m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 195 Depart at 6:00am from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 1h 13m Arrive at 7:13am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 3h 12m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 24273

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (14)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (15)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (16)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (17)

    9:30am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    40h 30m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Corendon · XC 8115 Depart at 9:30am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 45m Arrive at 12:15pm in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 2h 25m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1225 Depart at 2:40pm from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 3h 55m Arrive at 6:35pm in Funchal (FNC)

    Layover in Funchal for 11h 45m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 367 Depart at 6:20am from Funchal (FNC) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 9:15am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 5h 30m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 24298

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (18)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (19)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (20)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Wed Jul 24th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 24434

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (21)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (22)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (23)

    6:35pm - 6:00pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    55h 25m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Aegean · A3 997 Depart at 6:35pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 18h 45m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Transat · TS 695 Depart at 2:20pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 50m Arrive at 6:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 20h 35m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 24434

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (24)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (25)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (26)

    6:35pm - 6:00pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    55h 25m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Aegean · A3 997 Depart at 6:35pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 15h 50m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Transat · TS 691 Depart at 11:25am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 15m Arrive at 2:40pm in Montreal (YUL)

    Layover in Montreal for 2h 0m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Transat · TS 420 Depart at 4:40pm from Montreal (YUL) Fly for 1h 25m Arrive at 6:05pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 20h 40m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25129

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (27)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (28)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (29)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (30)

    12:05pm - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 25th

    37h 55m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1223 Depart at 12:05pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:45pm in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 1h 55m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Ulendo Airlink · W4 6057 Depart at 3:40pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:55pm in Funchal (FNC)

    Layover in Funchal for 11h 25m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 367 Depart at 6:20am from Funchal (FNC) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 9:15am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 5h 30m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25200

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (31)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (32)

    7:00pm - 11:10am

    Tue Jul 23rd

    48h 10m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 736 Depart at 7:00pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 9:20pm in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 8h 5m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Egyptair · MS 987 Depart at 5:25am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 10:00am in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 4h 33m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2337 Depart at 2:33pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 6m Arrive at 5:39pm in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 16h 46m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25633

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (33)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (34)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (35)

    7:55am - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 19th

    35h 15m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 7:55am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 10:35am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 25m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 783 Depart at 2:00pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 6:25pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 11h 35m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 195 Depart at 6:00am from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 1h 13m Arrive at 7:13am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 3h 12m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25719

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (36)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (37)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (38)

    10:05am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    39h 55m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 146 Depart at 10:05am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 12:55pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 20m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 WestJet · WS 5946 Depart at 4:15pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 6h 55m Arrive at 6:10pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 11h 50m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 WestJet · WS 247 Depart at 6:00am from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 24m Arrive at 7:24am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 7h 21m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25779

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (39)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (40)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (41)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (42)

    10:05am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    39h 55m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1183 Depart at 10:05am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 12:35pm in Birmingham (BHX)

    Layover in Birmingham for 2h 5m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Jet2 · LS 1225 Depart at 2:40pm from Birmingham (BHX) Fly for 3h 55m Arrive at 6:35pm in Funchal (FNC)

    Layover in Funchal for 11h 45m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 367 Depart at 6:20am from Funchal (FNC) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 9:15am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 5h 30m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25793

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (43)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (44)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (45)

    7:55am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    42h 5m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1191 Depart at 7:55am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 9:25am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 0m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Air Transat · TS 691 Depart at 11:25am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 15m Arrive at 2:40pm in Montreal (YUL)

    Layover in Montreal for 2h 0m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Air Transat · TS 420 Depart at 4:40pm from Montreal (YUL) Fly for 1h 25m Arrive at 6:05pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 20h 40m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25862

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (46)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (47)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (48)

    6:45am - 11:10am

    Fri Aug 2nd

    36h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Transavia France · TO 3423 Depart at 6:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 9:35am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 9h 15m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 9h 29m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 993 Depart at 6:29am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 6m Arrive at 9:35am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 50m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25940

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (49)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (50)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (51)

    10:20am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 9th

    39h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 10m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 5946 Depart at 3:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 5:50pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 12h 10m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 WestJet · WS 247 Depart at 6:00am from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 24m Arrive at 7:24am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 7h 21m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25975

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (52)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (53)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (54)

    10:20am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    39h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 10m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 WestJet · WS 5946 Depart at 3:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 5:50pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 12h 10m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 WestJet · WS 247 Depart at 6:00am from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 24m Arrive at 7:24am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 7h 21m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 25992

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (55)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (56)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (57)

    3:40am - 11:10am

    Tue Jul 30th

    39h 30m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Transavia France · TO 4047 Depart at 3:40am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 6:30am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 12h 20m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26022

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (58)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (59)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (60)

    7:55am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 16th

    42h 5m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1191 Depart at 7:55am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 9:25am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 55m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Transat · TS 695 Depart at 2:20pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 50m Arrive at 6:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 20h 35m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26022

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (61)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (62)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (63)

    7:55am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 16th

    42h 5m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1191 Depart at 7:55am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 9:25am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 0m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Transat · TS 691 Depart at 11:25am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 15m Arrive at 2:40pm in Montreal (YUL)

    Layover in Montreal for 2h 0m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Transat · TS 420 Depart at 4:40pm from Montreal (YUL) Fly for 1h 25m Arrive at 6:05pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 20h 40m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26186

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (64)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (65)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (66)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (67)

    9:35am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    40h 25m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Valuair · VF 73 Depart at 9:35am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 11:30am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 4h 10m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Ulendo Airlink · W4 6057 Depart at 3:40pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:55pm in Funchal (FNC)

    Layover in Funchal for 11h 25m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 367 Depart at 6:20am from Funchal (FNC) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 9:15am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 5h 30m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26228

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (68)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (69)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (70)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Sun Jul 21st

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26253

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (71)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (72)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (73)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Fri Aug 2nd

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 9h 29m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 993 Depart at 6:29am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 6m Arrive at 9:35am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 50m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26306

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (74)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (75)

    9:10am - 11:25am

    Wed Jul 10th

    34h 15m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1221 Depart at 9:10am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 10:50am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 15m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Air Canada · AC 893 Depart at 1:05pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 0m Arrive at 4:05pm in Montreal (YUL)

    Layover in Montreal for 2h 5m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Air Canada · AC 423 Depart at 6:10pm from Montreal (YUL) Fly for 1h 19m Arrive at 7:29pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 12h 51m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Air Canada · AC 1802 Depart at 8:20am from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 11:25am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26332

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (76)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (77)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (78)

    6:45am - 11:10am

    Tue Jul 30th

    36h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3423 Depart at 6:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 9:35am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 9h 15m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26334

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (79)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (80)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (81)

    10:40am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 16th

    39h 20m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Aegean · A3 991 Depart at 10:40am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 12:10pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 10m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Transat · TS 695 Depart at 2:20pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 50m Arrive at 6:10pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 20h 35m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26344

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (82)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (83)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (84)

    4:50am - 11:10am

    Thu Aug 1st

    38h 20m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Aug 1st 2024 Wizz Air UK · W9 5730 Depart at 4:50am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 6:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 7h 5m

    Thu Aug 1st 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 783 Depart at 2:00pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 6:25pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 11h 35m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 195 Depart at 6:00am from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 1h 13m Arrive at 7:13am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 3h 12m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26351

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (85)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (86)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (87)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (88)

    12:05pm - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    37h 55m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1223 Depart at 12:05pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:45pm in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 1h 55m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Ulendo Airlink · W4 6057 Depart at 3:40pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:55pm in Funchal (FNC)

    Layover in Funchal for 11h 25m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 SATA Azores Airlines · S4 367 Depart at 6:20am from Funchal (FNC) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 9:15am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 5h 30m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26373

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (89)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (90)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (91)

    10:20am - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    39h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 40m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 WestJet · WS 5946 Depart at 4:15pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 6h 55m Arrive at 6:10pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 11h 50m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 WestJet · WS 247 Depart at 6:00am from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 24m Arrive at 7:24am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 7h 21m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26637

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (92)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (93)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (94)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Fri Aug 2nd

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26688

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (95)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (96)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (97)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Tue Jul 30th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26694

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (98)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (99)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (100)

    6:45am - 11:10am

    Thu Jul 25th

    36h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3423 Depart at 6:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 9:35am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 9h 15m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 26865

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (101)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (102)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (103)

    10:25am - 11:10am

    Thu Jul 25th

    32h 45m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1133 Depart at 10:25am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 1:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 5h 35m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27046

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (104)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (105)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (106)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 19th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 0m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 6h 30m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27046

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (107)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (108)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (109)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Sat Jul 27th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27223

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (110)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (111)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (112)

    2:45pm - 11:10am

    Fri Aug 2nd

    28h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Transavia France · TO 3281 Depart at 2:45pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 5:35pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 45m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 7h 59m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 993 Depart at 6:29am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 6m Arrive at 9:35am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 50m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27291

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (113)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (114)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (115)

    4:50am - 11:10am

    Wed Jul 31st

    38h 20m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Wizz Air UK · W9 5730 Depart at 4:50am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 6:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 7h 5m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 783 Depart at 2:00pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 6:25pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 11h 35m

    Thu Aug 1st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 195 Depart at 6:00am from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 1h 13m Arrive at 7:13am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 3h 12m

    Thu Aug 1st 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27324

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (116)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (117)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (118)

    10:20am - 7:45pm

    Tue Jul 9th

    41h 25m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Valuair · VF 35 Depart at 10:20am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:35pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 10m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 WestJet · WS 5946 Depart at 3:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 5:50pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 12h 10m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 WestJet · WS 247 Depart at 6:00am from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 24m Arrive at 7:24am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 9h 6m

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Caribbean Airlines · BW 78 Depart at 4:30pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 7:45pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27345

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (119)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (120)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (121)

    9:35am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    40h 25m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Valuair · VF 73 Depart at 9:35am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 11:30am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 45m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 20h 45m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27378

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (122)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (123)

    6:10am - 11:10am

    Sat Jul 27th

    37h 0m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 1305 Depart at 6:10am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 8:20am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 10m

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 422 Depart at 1:30pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:00pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 14h 10m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 296 Depart at 6:10am from Boston (BOS) Fly for 3h 26m Arrive at 9:36am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 49m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27389

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (124)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (125)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (126)

    2:45pm - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 19th

    28h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3281 Depart at 2:45pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 5:35pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 45m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 6h 30m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27483

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (127)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (128)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (129)

    10:25am - 11:10am

    Sun Jul 28th

    32h 45m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1133 Depart at 10:25am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 1:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 5h 35m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27505

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (130)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (131)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (132)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Thu Jul 25th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Fri Jul 26th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27605

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (133)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (134)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (135)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Sun Jul 28th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27607

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (136)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (137)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (138)

    2:45pm - 11:10am

    Fri Aug 2nd

    28h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Transavia France · TO 3281 Depart at 2:45pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 5:35pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 45m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 6h 30m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27613

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (139)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (140)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (141)

    6:45am - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 12th

    36h 25m

    Dalaman (DLM) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 506 Depart at 6:45am from Dalaman (DLM) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 9:25am in Manchester (MAN)

    Layover in Manchester for 4h 0m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 4800 Depart at 1:25pm from Manchester (MAN) Fly for 9h 0m Arrive at 5:25pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 12h 35m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 195 Depart at 6:00am from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 1h 13m Arrive at 7:13am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 3h 12m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27681

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (142)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (143)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (144)

    7:00am - 11:10am

    Sun Jul 28th

    36h 10m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3423 Depart at 7:00am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 9:50am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 9h 0m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27857

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (145)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (146)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (147)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Tue Jul 23rd

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27924

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (148)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (149)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (150)

    6:45am - 11:10am

    Sat Jul 27th

    36h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3423 Depart at 6:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 9:35am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 9h 15m

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27929

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (151)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (152)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (153)

    10:50am - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    39h 10m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Wizz Air · W6 2430 Depart at 10:50am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 11:55am in Budapest (BUD)

    Layover in Budapest for 4h 10m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Wizz Air · W6 2223 Depart at 4:05pm from Budapest (BUD) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 6:15pm in Glasgow (GLA)

    Layover in Glasgow for 14h 20m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Air Transat · TS 245 Depart at 8:35am from Glasgow (GLA) Fly for 7h 25m Arrive at 11:00am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 3h 45m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27964

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (154)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (155)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (156)

    6:45am - 11:10am

    Tue Jul 23rd

    36h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Transavia France · TO 3423 Depart at 6:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 9:35am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 9h 15m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 27982

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (157)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (158)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (159)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (160)

    1:00pm - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    37h 0m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Wizz Air UK · W9 5328 Depart at 1:00pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 3:10pm in London (LTN)

    Layover in London for 5h 5m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 easyJet · U2 404 Depart at 8:15pm from London (LTN) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 9:30pm in Glasgow (GLA)

    Layover in Glasgow for 11h 5m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Air Transat · TS 245 Depart at 8:35am from Glasgow (GLA) Fly for 7h 25m Arrive at 11:00am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 3h 45m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28029

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (161)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (162)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (163)

    11:00am - 11:25am

    Tue Jul 16th

    32h 25m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Pegasus · PC 953 Depart at 11:00am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 1:20pm in Geneva (GVA)

    Layover in Geneva for 2h 30m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 348 Depart at 3:50pm from Geneva (GVA) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 4:35pm in London (LHR)

    Layover in London for 1h 25m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Canada · AC 859 Depart at 6:00pm from London (LHR) Fly for 7h 45m Arrive at 8:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 11h 35m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Air Canada · AC 1802 Depart at 8:20am from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 11:25am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28029

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (164)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (165)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (166)

    11:00am - 11:25am

    Mon Jul 15th

    32h 25m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Pegasus · PC 953 Depart at 11:00am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 1:20pm in Geneva (GVA)

    Layover in Geneva for 2h 30m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 348 Depart at 3:50pm from Geneva (GVA) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 4:35pm in London (LHR)

    Layover in London for 1h 25m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Air Canada · AC 859 Depart at 6:00pm from London (LHR) Fly for 7h 45m Arrive at 8:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 11h 35m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Canada · AC 1802 Depart at 8:20am from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 11:25am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28183

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (167)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (168)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (169)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 19th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 0m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 7h 59m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 993 Depart at 6:29am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 6m Arrive at 9:35am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 50m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28358

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (170)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (171)

    7:55am - 11:25am

    Mon Jul 8th

    35h 30m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1191 Depart at 7:55am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 9:25am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 45m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Air Canada · AC 899 Depart at 12:10pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 5m Arrive at 3:15pm in Montreal (YUL)

    Layover in Montreal for 5h 55m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Air Canada · AC 429 Depart at 9:10pm from Montreal (YUL) Fly for 1h 22m Arrive at 10:32pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 9h 48m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Air Canada · AC 1802 Depart at 8:20am from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 11:25am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28526

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (172)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (173)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (174)

    2:45pm - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 19th

    28h 25m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3281 Depart at 2:45pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 5:35pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 45m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 7h 59m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 993 Depart at 6:29am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 6m Arrive at 9:35am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 50m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28603

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (175)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (176)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (177)

    2:10pm - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    35h 50m

    Bodrum (BJV) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 easyJet · U2 2554 Depart at 2:10pm from Bodrum (BJV) Fly for 4h 20m Arrive at 4:30pm in London (LTN)

    Layover in London for 3h 45m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 easyJet · U2 404 Depart at 8:15pm from London (LTN) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 9:30pm in Glasgow (GLA)

    Layover in Glasgow for 11h 5m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Air Transat · TS 245 Depart at 8:35am from Glasgow (GLA) Fly for 7h 25m Arrive at 11:00am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 3h 45m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28614

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (178)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (179)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (180)

    9:00am - 11:10am

    Mon Jul 22nd

    34h 10m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 783 Depart at 2:00pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 6:25pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 675 Depart at 8:45pm from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 1h 14m Arrive at 9:59pm in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 12h 26m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 28798

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (181)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (182)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (183)

    6:55am - 1:30pm

    Mon Jul 8th

    38h 35m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1053 Depart at 6:55am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 5m Arrive at 8:00am in Zagreb (ZAG)

    Layover in Zagreb for 6h 0m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Air Transat · TS 213 Depart at 2:00pm from Zagreb (ZAG) Fly for 9h 20m Arrive at 5:20pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 20m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 Arajet · DM 721 Depart at 7:40pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 12:10am in Santo Domingo (SDQ)

    Layover in Santo Domingo for 12h 50m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Arajet · DM 1093 Depart at 1:00pm from Santo Domingo (SDQ) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 1:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29196

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (184)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (185)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (186)

    10:15pm - 6:00pm

    Sun Jul 21st

    27h 45m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 799 Depart at 10:15pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 12:55am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 8h 55m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Air Canada · AC 801 Depart at 9:50am from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 11:55am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 50m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29230

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (187)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (188)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (189)

    8:25am - 11:10am

    Fri Jul 12th

    34h 45m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1179 Depart at 8:25am from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 4h 25m Arrive at 10:50am in Manchester (MAN)

    Layover in Manchester for 2h 35m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 4800 Depart at 1:25pm from Manchester (MAN) Fly for 9h 0m Arrive at 5:25pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 12h 35m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 195 Depart at 6:00am from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 1h 13m Arrive at 7:13am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 3h 12m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29337

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (190)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (191)

    6:10am - 11:10am

    Sun Jul 14th

    37h 0m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 1305 Depart at 6:10am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 8:20am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 10m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 422 Depart at 1:30pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 30m Arrive at 4:00pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 14h 10m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 296 Depart at 6:10am from Boston (BOS) Fly for 3h 26m Arrive at 9:36am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 49m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29389

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (192)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (193)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (194)

    11:50am - 11:25am

    Mon Jul 15th

    31h 35m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 878 Depart at 11:50am from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 2:05pm in Geneva (GVA)

    Layover in Geneva for 1h 45m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 348 Depart at 3:50pm from Geneva (GVA) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 4:35pm in London (LHR)

    Layover in London for 1h 25m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Air Canada · AC 859 Depart at 6:00pm from London (LHR) Fly for 7h 45m Arrive at 8:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 11h 35m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Air Canada · AC 1802 Depart at 8:20am from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 11:25am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29490

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (195)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (196)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (197)

    6:35pm - 4:45pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    30h 10m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Aegean · A3 997 Depart at 6:35pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 11h 40m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 503 Depart at 7:15am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 40m Arrive at 10:55am in New York (JFK)

    Layover in New York for 3h 0m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Caribbean Airlines · BW 6 Depart at 1:55pm from New York (JFK) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:45pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29551

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (198)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (199)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (200)

    10:15pm - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 16th

    27h 45m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 799 Depart at 10:15pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 12:45am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 9h 5m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Air Canada · AC 801 Depart at 9:50am from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 11:55am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 50m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29579

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (201)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (202)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (203)

    1:30pm - 11:10am

    Mon Jul 29th

    29h 40m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1135 Depart at 1:30pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:20pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 0m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 521 Depart at 5:00am from New York (EWR) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 2h 20m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29697

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (204)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (205)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (206)

    10:15pm - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    27h 45m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 799 Depart at 10:15pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 12:45am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 9h 5m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Air Canada · AC 801 Depart at 9:50am from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 11:55am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 50m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29757

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (207)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (208)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (209)

    6:40pm - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 30th

    31h 20m

    Istanbul (SAW) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Pegasus · PC 1193 Depart at 6:40pm from Istanbul (SAW) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 8:10pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 3h 5m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Egyptair · MS 724 Depart at 11:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 1h 45m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 7h 20m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 29992

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (210)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (211)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (212)

    10:15pm - 6:00pm

    Thu Jul 18th

    27h 45m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 799 Depart at 10:15pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 4h 44m Arrive at 12:59am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 8h 51m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Air Canada · AC 801 Depart at 9:50am from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 11:55am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 50m

    Fri Jul 19th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 30063

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (213)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (214)

    6:35pm - 4:45pm

    Fri Jul 12th

    30h 10m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Egyptair · MS 736 Depart at 6:35pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 8:55pm in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 7h 25m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Egyptair · MS 985 Depart at 4:20am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:00am in New York (JFK)

    Layover in New York for 4h 55m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Caribbean Airlines · BW 6 Depart at 1:55pm from New York (JFK) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:45pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 30123

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (215)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (216)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (217)

    6:15pm - 6:00pm

    Sun Jul 21st

    31h 45m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Aegean · A3 997 Depart at 6:15pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:15pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 0m

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Egyptair · MS 724 Depart at 11:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 1h 45m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 7h 20m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 30186

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (218)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (219)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (220)

    10:15pm - 6:00pm

    Tue Jul 30th

    27h 45m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Aer Lingus · EI 799 Depart at 10:15pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 12:45am in Dublin (DUB)

    Layover in Dublin for 9h 5m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Air Canada · AC 801 Depart at 9:50am from Dublin (DUB) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 11:55am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 50m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 30223

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (221)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (222)

    6:35pm - 4:45pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    30h 10m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Egyptair · MS 736 Depart at 6:35pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 8:55pm in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 7h 25m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Egyptair · MS 985 Depart at 4:20am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:00am in New York (JFK)

    Layover in New York for 4h 55m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Caribbean Airlines · BW 6 Depart at 1:55pm from New York (JFK) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:45pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 30278

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (223)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (224)

    6:50pm - 4:45pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    29h 55m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Egyptair · MS 736 Depart at 6:50pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 9:10pm in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 7h 10m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Egyptair · MS 985 Depart at 4:20am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:00am in New York (JFK)

    Layover in New York for 4h 55m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Caribbean Airlines · BW 6 Depart at 1:55pm from New York (JFK) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:45pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 30412

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (225)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (226)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (227)

    6:15pm - 6:00pm

    Sun Aug 4th

    31h 45m

    İzmir (ADB) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Aegean · A3 997 Depart at 6:15pm from İzmir (ADB) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:15pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 0m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Egyptair · MS 724 Depart at 11:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 1h 45m

    Mon Aug 5th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 7h 20m

    Mon Aug 5th 2024 Flair Airlines · F8 2650 Depart at 2:45pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 31117

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (228)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (229)

    6:35pm - 4:45pm

    Wed Jul 10th

    30h 10m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 10th 2024 Egyptair · MS 736 Depart at 6:35pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 8:55pm in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 7h 25m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Egyptair · MS 985 Depart at 4:20am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 40m Arrive at 9:00am in New York (JFK)

    Layover in New York for 4h 55m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Caribbean Airlines · BW 6 Depart at 1:55pm from New York (JFK) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:45pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 31402

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (230)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (231)

    2:00pm - 11:10am

    Sun Jul 14th

    29h 10m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 1299 Depart at 2:00pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 4:10pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 30m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 420 Depart at 5:40pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 8h 35m Arrive at 8:15pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 9h 55m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 296 Depart at 6:10am from Boston (BOS) Fly for 3h 26m Arrive at 9:36am in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 0h 49m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 723 Depart at 10:25am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 11:10am in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 31936

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (232)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (233)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (234)

    1:40am - 4:45pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    23h 5m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1841 Depart at 1:40am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 25m Arrive at 3:05am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 10m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 503 Depart at 7:15am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 10h 40m Arrive at 10:55am in New York (JFK)

    Layover in New York for 3h 0m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Caribbean Airlines · BW 6 Depart at 1:55pm from New York (JFK) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 4:45pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 41629

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (235)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (236)

    7:55am - 5:30pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    17h 35m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 7:55am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 10:35am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 10m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 42461

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (237)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (238)

    7:55am - 5:30pm

    Wed Jul 24th

    17h 35m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 7:55am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 10:35am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 10m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 43591

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (239)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (240)

    7:55am - 5:30pm

    Wed Jul 31st

    17h 35m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 7:55am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 10:35am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 10m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 43778

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (241)

    10:00pm - 5:30pm

    Tue Jul 16th

    27h 30m

    Dalaman (DLM) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 British Airways · BA 2791 Depart at 10:00pm from Dalaman (DLM) Fly for 4h 20m Arrive at 12:20am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 13h 25m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 44376

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (242)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (243)

    9:00am - 6:00pm

    Mon Jul 29th

    17h 0m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 35m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 2:15pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 44506

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (244)

    9:00pm - 5:30pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    28h 30m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 British Airways · BA 2795 Depart at 9:00pm from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40pm in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 14h 5m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 45244

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (245)

    10:10pm - 5:30pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    27h 20m

    Dalaman (DLM) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 British Airways · BA 2791 Depart at 10:10pm from Dalaman (DLM) Fly for 4h 20m Arrive at 12:30am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 13h 15m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 46753

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (246)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (247)

    7:45am - 5:30pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    17h 45m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1981 Depart at 7:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 9:50am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 55m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 46776

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (248)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (249)

    7:45am - 5:30pm

    Wed Jul 31st

    17h 45m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1981 Depart at 7:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 9:50am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 55m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 46776

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (250)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (251)

    7:45am - 5:30pm

    Fri Aug 2nd

    17h 45m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1981 Depart at 7:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 9:50am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 55m

    Fri Aug 2nd 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 47137

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (252)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (253)

    7:45am - 6:00pm

    Mon Jul 29th

    18h 15m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1981 Depart at 7:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 9:50am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 4h 25m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 2:15pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 47517

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (254)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (255)

    9:00am - 5:30pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    16h 30m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 5m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 47711

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (256)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (257)

    7:45am - 5:30pm

    Wed Jul 24th

    17h 45m

    Istanbul (IST) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1981 Depart at 7:45am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 4h 5m Arrive at 9:50am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 55m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 48146

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (258)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (259)

    7:35am - 5:30pm

    Wed Jul 31st

    17h 55m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1159 Depart at 7:35am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 55m Arrive at 10:30am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 15m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 48540

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (260)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (261)

    9:00am - 6:00pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    17h 0m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 35m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 2:15pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 49109

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (262)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (263)

    7:35am - 5:30pm

    Wed Jul 24th

    17h 55m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1159 Depart at 7:35am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 55m Arrive at 10:30am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 3h 15m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 49510

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (264)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (265)

    9:00am - 6:00pm

    Mon Jul 22nd

    17h 0m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 35m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 2:15pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 49632

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (266)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (267)

    9:00am - 5:30pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    16h 30m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 5m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 58179

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (268)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (269)

    9:00am - 5:30pm

    Sat Jul 27th

    16h 30m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 5m

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 59621

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (270)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (271)

    9:00am - 5:30pm

    Sat Jul 20th

    16h 30m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 5m

    Sat Jul 20th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 1:45pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 5:30pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

  • TRY 77319

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (272)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (273)

    9:00am - 6:00pm

    Mon Jul 8th

    17h 0m

    Antalya (AYT) → Kingston (KIN)

    1 Stop

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 SunExpress · XQ 590 Depart at 9:00am from Antalya (AYT) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 11:40am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 2h 35m

    Mon Jul 8th 2024 British Airways · BA 2263 Depart at 2:15pm from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Kingston (KIN)

    Book Flight

FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Jonah Leffler

Last Updated:

Views: 6526

Rating: 4.4 / 5 (65 voted)

Reviews: 80% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Jonah Leffler

Birthday: 1997-10-27

Address: 8987 Kieth Ports, Luettgenland, CT 54657-9808

Phone: +2611128251586

Job: Mining Supervisor

Hobby: Worldbuilding, Electronics, Amateur radio, Skiing, Cycling, Jogging, Taxidermy

Introduction: My name is Jonah Leffler, I am a determined, faithful, outstanding, inexpensive, cheerful, determined, smiling person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.