FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)

  • USD 680

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (1)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (3)

    11:25am - 3:26pm

    Wed Jul 24th

    38h 1m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3579 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 2:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 12h 2m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1253 Depart at 9:02am from New York (EWR) Fly for 4h 0m Arrive at 12:02pm in San Antonio (SAT)

    Layover in San Antonio for 2h 31m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 463 Depart at 2:33pm from San Antonio (SAT) Fly for 2h 53m Arrive at 3:26pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 685

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (4)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (5)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (6)

    1:50pm - 12:23am

    Sun Jul 21st

    44h 33m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Eurowings · EW 9637 Depart at 1:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 4:20pm in Düsseldorf (DUS)

    Layover in Düsseldorf for 5h 10m

    Sun Jul 21st 2024 Eurowings · EW 9280 Depart at 9:30pm from Düsseldorf (DUS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 11:00pm in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 17h 45m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Icelandair · FI 657 Depart at 4:45pm from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 6h 25m Arrive at 6:10pm in Minneapolis (MSP)

    Layover in Minneapolis for 4h 49m

    Mon Jul 22nd 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 170 Depart at 10:59pm from Minneapolis (MSP) Fly for 3h 24m Arrive at 12:23am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 685

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (7)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (8)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (9)

    1:50pm - 12:23am

    Sun Jul 28th

    44h 33m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Eurowings · EW 9637 Depart at 1:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 4:20pm in Düsseldorf (DUS)

    Layover in Düsseldorf for 5h 10m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Eurowings · EW 9280 Depart at 9:30pm from Düsseldorf (DUS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 11:00pm in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 17h 45m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Icelandair · FI 657 Depart at 4:45pm from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 6h 25m Arrive at 6:10pm in Minneapolis (MSP)

    Layover in Minneapolis for 4h 49m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 170 Depart at 10:59pm from Minneapolis (MSP) Fly for 3h 24m Arrive at 12:23am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 719

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (10)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (11)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (12)

    11:25am - 10:23am

    Wed Jul 24th

    32h 58m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3579 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 2:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 35m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 10h 56m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 440 Depart at 7:56am from New York (EWR) Fly for 5h 27m Arrive at 10:23am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 719

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (13)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (14)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (15)

    6:05pm - 12:23am

    Thu Jul 11th

    40h 18m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Eurowings · EW 9637 Depart at 6:05pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 8:35pm in Düsseldorf (DUS)

    Layover in Düsseldorf for 0h 55m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Eurowings · EW 9280 Depart at 9:30pm from Düsseldorf (DUS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 11:00pm in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 17h 45m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Icelandair · FI 657 Depart at 4:45pm from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 6h 25m Arrive at 6:10pm in Minneapolis (MSP)

    Layover in Minneapolis for 4h 49m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 170 Depart at 10:59pm from Minneapolis (MSP) Fly for 3h 24m Arrive at 12:23am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 743

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (16)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (17)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (18)

    6:05pm - 5:40pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    33h 35m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Eurowings · EW 9637 Depart at 6:05pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 8:35pm in Düsseldorf (DUS)

    Layover in Düsseldorf for 0h 55m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Eurowings · EW 9280 Depart at 9:30pm from Düsseldorf (DUS) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 11:00pm in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 11h 25m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Icelandair · FI 673 Depart at 10:25am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 8h 5m Arrive at 12:30pm in Denver (DEN)

    Layover in Denver for 4h 3m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 2429 Depart at 4:33pm from Denver (DEN) Fly for 2h 7m Arrive at 5:40pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 743

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (19)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (20)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (21)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (22)

    10:20am - 10:23am

    Sat Aug 3rd

    58h 3m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Wizz Air · W6 6178 Depart at 10:20am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 12:00pm in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 18h 10m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Ulendo Airlink · W4 6061 Depart at 6:10am from Rome (FCO) Fly for 2h 15m Arrive at 8:25am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 11h 55m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 9h 26m

    Mon Aug 5th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 440 Depart at 7:56am from New York (EWR) Fly for 5h 27m Arrive at 10:23am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 755

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (23)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (24)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (25)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (26)

    9:45am - 10:23am

    Tue Jul 23rd

    34h 38m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Wizz Air · W6 6178 Depart at 9:45am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 11:25am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 5m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Transavia France · TO 3917 Depart at 1:30pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 2h 15m Arrive at 3:45pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 3h 5m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 10h 56m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 440 Depart at 7:56am from New York (EWR) Fly for 5h 27m Arrive at 10:23am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 759

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (27)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (28)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (29)

    8:55pm - 6:35pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    31h 40m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 TUI Airways · BY 4331 Depart at 8:55pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 11:05pm in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 11h 40m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 711 Depart at 10:45am from London (LGW) Fly for 11h 25m Arrive at 2:10pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 3h 3m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2699 Depart at 5:13pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 1h 22m Arrive at 6:35pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 759

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (30)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (31)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (32)

    8:55pm - 10:45pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    35h 50m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 TUI Airways · BY 4331 Depart at 8:55pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 11:05pm in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 11h 40m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 711 Depart at 10:45am from London (LGW) Fly for 11h 25m Arrive at 2:10pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 7h 20m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3292 Depart at 9:30pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 10:45pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 772

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (33)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (34)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (35)

    9:45am - 9:59am

    Tue Jul 23rd

    34h 14m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Wizz Air · W6 6178 Depart at 9:45am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 11:25am in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 50m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Air Transat · TS 309 Depart at 2:15pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 6:00pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 4h 20m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 WestJet · WS 679 Depart at 10:20pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 22m Arrive at 12:42am in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 7h 18m

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 WestJet · WS 1460 Depart at 8:00am from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 2h 59m Arrive at 9:59am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 788

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (36)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (37)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (38)

    12:40pm - 10:26am

    Sat Jul 27th

    31h 46m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3571 Depart at 12:40pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 3:30pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 3h 20m

    Sat Jul 27th 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 10h 59m

    Sun Jul 28th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 440 Depart at 7:59am from New York (EWR) Fly for 5h 27m Arrive at 10:26am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 790

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (39)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (40)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (41)

    9:50pm - 6:50pm

    Tue Jul 16th

    31h 0m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 easyJet · U2 8236 Depart at 9:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 12:05am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 9h 55m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 723 Depart at 10:00am from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 40m Arrive at 2:40pm in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 2h 5m

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 442 Depart at 4:45pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 5h 5m Arrive at 6:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 799

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (42)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (43)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (44)

    12:45am - 6:50pm

    Mon Jul 29th

    28h 5m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 easyJet · U2 8238 Depart at 12:45am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 2:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 7h 5m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 723 Depart at 10:00am from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 40m Arrive at 2:40pm in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 2h 5m

    Mon Jul 29th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 442 Depart at 4:45pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 5h 5m Arrive at 6:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 799

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (45)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (46)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (47)

    10:15pm - 6:50pm

    Wed Jul 24th

    30h 35m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 24th 2024 British Airways · BA 2749 Depart at 10:15pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 12:30am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 9h 30m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 723 Depart at 10:00am from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 40m Arrive at 2:40pm in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 2h 5m

    Thu Jul 25th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 442 Depart at 4:45pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 5h 5m Arrive at 6:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 805

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (48)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (49)

    7:55pm - 2:10pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    28h 15m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 TUI fly Deutschland · X3 4605 Depart at 7:55pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 10:20pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 11h 55m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 1816 Depart at 10:15am from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 11:30am in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 1h 5m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 635 Depart at 12:35pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 10h 35m Arrive at 2:10pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 806

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (50)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (51)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (52)

    10:15pm - 6:35pm

    Wed Jul 17th

    30h 20m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Wed Jul 17th 2024 British Airways · BA 2749 Depart at 10:15pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 12:30am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 10h 15m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 711 Depart at 10:45am from London (LGW) Fly for 11h 25m Arrive at 2:10pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 3h 3m

    Thu Jul 18th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2699 Depart at 5:13pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 1h 22m Arrive at 6:35pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 809

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (53)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (54)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (55)

    5:40pm - 2:11pm

    Tue Jul 30th

    30h 31m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Sky Express · GQ 223 Depart at 5:40pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 6:40pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 35m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Egyptair · MS 724 Depart at 11:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 1h 45m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 4h 55m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 WestJet · WS 1114 Depart at 12:20pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 51m Arrive at 2:11pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Transavia France · TO 3571 Depart at 12:40pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 3:30pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 3h 20m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 French Bee · BF 720 Depart at 6:50pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 9:00pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 10h 59m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 440 Depart at 7:59am from New York (EWR) Fly for 5h 27m Arrive at 10:26am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 814

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (59)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (60)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (61)

    5:55pm - 2:11pm

    Tue Jul 30th

    30h 16m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Olympic Air · OA 6225 Depart at 5:55pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 6:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 25m

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 Egyptair · MS 724 Depart at 11:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 1h 45m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 4h 55m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 WestJet · WS 1114 Depart at 12:20pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 51m Arrive at 2:11pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 814

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (62)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (63)

    10:45am - 9:52pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    45h 7m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 TUI fly Deutschland · X3 4605 Depart at 10:45am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:10pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 WestJet · WS 5946 Depart at 4:15pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 6:20pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 11h 40m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 247 Depart at 6:00am from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 2h 27m Arrive at 7:27am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 12h 33m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 1118 Depart at 8:00pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 52m Arrive at 9:52pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 820

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (64)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (65)

    7:55pm - 2:10pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    28h 15m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 TUI fly Deutschland · X3 4605 Depart at 7:55pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 10:20pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 8h 40m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 1814 Depart at 7:00am from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 8:10am in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 4h 25m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 635 Depart at 12:35pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 10h 35m Arrive at 2:10pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 828

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (66)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (67)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (68)

    12:45am - 6:50pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    28h 5m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 easyJet · U2 8238 Depart at 12:45am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 10m Arrive at 2:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 7h 5m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 723 Depart at 10:00am from London (LGW) Fly for 9h 40m Arrive at 2:40pm in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 2h 5m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 442 Depart at 4:45pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 5h 5m Arrive at 6:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 829

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (69)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (70)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (71)

    10:50pm - 3:22pm

    Tue Jul 30th

    26h 32m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Tue Jul 30th 2024 easyJet · U2 3152 Depart at 10:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 45m Arrive at 1:35am in Glasgow (GLA)

    Layover in Glasgow for 7h 0m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Air Transat · TS 245 Depart at 8:35am from Glasgow (GLA) Fly for 7h 25m Arrive at 11:00am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 30m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Porter Airlines · PD 653 Depart at 1:30pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 52m Arrive at 3:22pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 841

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (72)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (73)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (74)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (75)

    10:25pm - 10:23am

    Sat Aug 3rd

    45h 58m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Sky Express · GQ 225 Depart at 10:25pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 11:25pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 7h 5m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3651 Depart at 6:30am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 9:00am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 11h 20m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 French Bee · BF 726 Depart at 8:20pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 10:30pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 9h 26m

    Mon Aug 5th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 440 Depart at 7:56am from New York (EWR) Fly for 5h 27m Arrive at 10:23am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 844

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (76)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (77)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (78)

    8:45am - 9:52pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    47h 7m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Sky Express · GQ 221 Depart at 8:45am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:45am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 9h 50m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 750 Depart at 7:35pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 55m Arrive at 9:30pm in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 5h 20m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 12h 35m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 1118 Depart at 8:00pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 52m Arrive at 9:52pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 865

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (79)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (80)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (81)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (82)

    12:10am - 5:05pm

    Wed Jul 31st

    26h 55m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Jet2 · LS 734 Depart at 12:10am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 40m Arrive at 2:50am in Edinburgh (EDI)

    Layover in Edinburgh for 3h 10m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 easyJet · U2 3315 Depart at 6:00am from Edinburgh (EDI) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 7:25am in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 3h 0m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Icelandair · FI 673 Depart at 10:25am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 8h 5m Arrive at 12:30pm in Denver (DEN)

    Layover in Denver for 3h 25m

    Wed Jul 31st 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 2429 Depart at 3:55pm from Denver (DEN) Fly for 2h 10m Arrive at 5:05pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 906

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (83)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (84)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (85)

    6:00pm - 9:52pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    37h 52m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Sky Express · GQ 223 Depart at 6:00pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:00pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 15m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 724 Depart at 11:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 1h 45m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 12h 35m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 1118 Depart at 8:00pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 52m Arrive at 9:52pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 962

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (86)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (87)

    11:25am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    38h 55m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Aegean · A3 223 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 12:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 40m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Aegean · A3 972 Depart at 5:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 5:30pm in Tirana (TIA)

    Layover in Tirana for 13h 10m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 1455 Depart at 6:40am from Tirana (TIA) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 9:00am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 45m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4352 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 971

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (88)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (89)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (90)

    3:00pm - 6:04pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    37h 4m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 easyJet · U2 2088 Depart at 3:00pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 4h 30m Arrive at 5:30pm in Manchester (MAN)

    Layover in Manchester for 12h 55m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 easyJet · U2 2259 Depart at 6:25am from Manchester (MAN) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 8:15am in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 2h 10m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Icelandair · FI 673 Depart at 10:25am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 8h 5m Arrive at 12:30pm in Denver (DEN)

    Layover in Denver for 4h 31m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 2429 Depart at 5:01pm from Denver (DEN) Fly for 2h 3m Arrive at 6:04pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 978

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (91)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (92)

    10:25am - 7:50pm

    Tue Jul 16th

    19h 25m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 TUI fly Deutschland · X3 4605 Depart at 10:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 12:50pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 40m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 Condor · DE 2062 Depart at 5:30pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 20m Arrive at 7:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 978

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (93)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (94)

    10:25am - 7:50pm

    Tue Jul 23rd

    19h 25m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 TUI fly Deutschland · X3 4605 Depart at 10:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 12:50pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 40m

    Tue Jul 23rd 2024 Condor · DE 2062 Depart at 5:30pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 20m Arrive at 7:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 979

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (95)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (96)

    11:25am - 2:10pm

    Mon Jul 15th

    36h 45m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Aegean · A3 223 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 12:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 3h 15m

    Mon Jul 15th 2024 Aegean · A3 832 Depart at 3:50pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 3h 5m Arrive at 5:55pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 13h 5m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 1814 Depart at 7:00am from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 8:10am in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 4h 25m

    Tue Jul 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 635 Depart at 12:35pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 10h 35m Arrive at 2:10pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 982

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (97)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (98)

    10:45am - 9:34am

    Sat Aug 3rd

    32h 49m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 TUI fly Deutschland · X3 4605 Depart at 10:45am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:10pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 5m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 WestJet · WS 5946 Depart at 4:15pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 7h 5m Arrive at 6:20pm in Halifax (YHZ)

    Layover in Halifax for 2h 30m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 WestJet · WS 317 Depart at 8:50pm from Halifax (YHZ) Fly for 5h 34m Arrive at 11:24pm in Edmonton (YEG)

    Layover in Edmonton for 7h 51m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 1448 Depart at 7:15am from Edmonton (YEG) Fly for 3h 19m Arrive at 9:34am in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 996

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (99)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (100)

    10:25am - 7:50pm

    Tue Jul 9th

    19h 25m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    1 Stop

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 TUI fly Deutschland · X3 4605 Depart at 10:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 12:50pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 40m

    Tue Jul 9th 2024 Condor · DE 2062 Depart at 5:30pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 20m Arrive at 7:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1065

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (101)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (102)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (103)

    6:00pm - 2:11pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    30h 11m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    3 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Sky Express · GQ 223 Depart at 6:00pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:00pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 15m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Egyptair · MS 724 Depart at 11:15pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 1:05am in Cairo (CAI)

    Layover in Cairo for 1h 45m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 Egyptair · MS 995 Depart at 2:50am from Cairo (CAI) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 7:25am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 4h 55m

    Sun Aug 4th 2024 WestJet · WS 1114 Depart at 12:20pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 4h 51m Arrive at 2:11pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1074

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (104)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (105)

    10:20am - 9:25pm

    Sat Aug 3rd

    21h 5m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 Wizz Air · W6 6178 Depart at 10:20am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 12:00pm in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 2h 25m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 WestJet · WS 33 Depart at 2:25pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 10h 27m Arrive at 4:52pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 2h 38m

    Sat Aug 3rd 2024 WestJet · WS 1400 Depart at 7:30pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 9:25pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2153

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (106)

    30h 56m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 11h 5m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3204 Depart at 9:50am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 10h 0m Arrive at 12:50pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 55m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3296 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2153

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (107)

    8:50pm - 5:46pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    30h 56m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 10h 40m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 6 Depart at 9:25am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 12:10pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 3h 35m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3296 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2153

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (108)

    8:50pm - 10:00pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    35h 10m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 11h 5m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3204 Depart at 9:50am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 10h 0m Arrive at 12:50pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 7h 9m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3258 Depart at 7:59pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 10:00pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2153

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (109)

    8:50pm - 10:00pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    35h 10m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 10h 40m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 6 Depart at 9:25am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 12:10pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 7h 49m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3258 Depart at 7:59pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 10:00pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2153

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (110)

    8:50pm - 10:00pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    35h 10m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 14h 25m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8 Depart at 1:10pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 3:55pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 4h 4m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3258 Depart at 7:59pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 10:00pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2165

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (111)

    8:35pm - 5:46pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    31h 11m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 8:35pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:15pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 11h 0m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 8803 Depart at 10:15am from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 8h 45m Arrive at 12:00pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 3h 45m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 8861 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2169

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (112)

    8:50pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    29h 30m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 12h 35m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3602 Depart at 11:20am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 12:20pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 25m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2169

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (113)

    8:50pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    29h 30m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 10h 45m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3600 Depart at 9:30am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 10:30am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2169

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (114)

    8:50pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    29h 30m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 9h 30m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3612 Depart at 8:15am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:15am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 30m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2169

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (115)

    8:50pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    29h 30m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 8:50pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 10:45pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 8h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1068 Depart at 7:00am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 40m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2189

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (116)

    8:35pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    29h 45m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 8:35pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:15pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 9h 20m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 7017 Depart at 8:35am from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:35am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 10m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 5621 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2189

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (117)

    8:35pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    29h 45m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 8:35pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:15pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 7h 45m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 2607 Depart at 7:00am from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 8:10am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 35m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 5621 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2189

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (118)

    8:35pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    29h 45m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 8:35pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 11:15pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 12h 5m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 7003 Depart at 11:20am from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 12:20pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 25m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 5621 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2192

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (119)

    6:45pm - 5:46pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    33h 1m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 9102 Depart at 6:45pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 8:15pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 14h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 65 Depart at 10:30am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 9h 50m Arrive at 1:20pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 25m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 7701 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2213

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (120)

    11:00am - 5:46pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    40h 46m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 20h 25m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 6 Depart at 9:25am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 9h 45m Arrive at 12:10pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 3h 35m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3296 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2213

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (121)

    11:00am - 5:46pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    40h 46m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 20h 50m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3204 Depart at 9:50am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 10h 0m Arrive at 12:50pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 55m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3296 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2218

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (122)

    11:00am - 4:50pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    15h 50m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    1 Stop

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 0h 55m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8002 Depart at 1:55pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 11h 55m Arrive at 4:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2220

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (123)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (124)

    6:20am - 4:50pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    20h 30m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Aegean · A3 221 Depart at 6:20am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 7:30am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 1h 0m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 4321 Depart at 8:30am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 10:20am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 3h 35m

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8002 Depart at 1:55pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 11h 55m Arrive at 4:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2231

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (125)

    11:25am - 5:46pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    40h 21m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 2:05pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 20h 10m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 8803 Depart at 10:15am from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 8h 45m Arrive at 12:00pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 3h 45m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 8861 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2231

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (126)

    11:25am - 7:21pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    41h 56m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 2:05pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 21h 55m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 8801 Depart at 12:00pm from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 8h 15m Arrive at 2:15pm in Washington, D.C. (IAD)

    Layover in Washington, D.C. for 3h 7m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 8835 Depart at 5:22pm from Washington, D.C. (IAD) Fly for 4h 59m Arrive at 7:21pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2235

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (127)

    6:05pm - 5:14pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    33h 9m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4419 Depart at 6:05pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 8:25pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 14h 55m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 7586 Depart at 11:20am from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 10h 5m Arrive at 1:25pm in Denver (DEN)

    Layover in Denver for 2h 50m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 9181 Depart at 4:15pm from Denver (DEN) Fly for 1h 59m Arrive at 5:14pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2235

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (128)

    6:05pm - 5:46pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    33h 41m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4419 Depart at 6:05pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 8:25pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 14h 25m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 430 Depart at 10:50am from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 9h 5m Arrive at 12:55pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 2h 50m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 8934 Depart at 3:45pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 4h 1m Arrive at 5:46pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2235

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (129)

    11:00am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    39h 20m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 18h 0m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1068 Depart at 7:00am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 8:05am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 40m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2235

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (130)

    11:00am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    39h 20m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 19h 15m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3612 Depart at 8:15am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:15am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 30m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2240

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (131)

    6:05pm - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    32h 15m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    1 Stop

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4419 Depart at 6:05pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 8:25pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 17h 20m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 4352 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2241

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (132)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (133)

    6:20am - 4:50pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    20h 30m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Aegean · A3 221 Depart at 6:20am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 7:30am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 1h 0m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 4321 Depart at 8:30am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 10:20am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 3h 35m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8002 Depart at 1:55pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 11h 55m Arrive at 4:50pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2241

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (134)

    6:45pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    31h 35m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 9102 Depart at 6:45pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 8:15pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 11h 45m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 203 Depart at 8:00am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 9:30am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 4h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 8455 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2241

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (135)

    6:45pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    31h 35m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 9102 Depart at 6:45pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 8:15pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 14h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 207 Depart at 10:30am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 12:00pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 45m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 8455 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2241

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (136)

    6:45pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    31h 35m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 9102 Depart at 6:45pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 8:15pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 9h 45m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 199 Depart at 6:00am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 7:30am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 6h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 8455 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2241

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (137)

    6:45pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    31h 35m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 9102 Depart at 6:45pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 8:15pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 12h 35m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 205 Depart at 8:50am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 10:20am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 25m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 8455 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2241

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (138)

    6:45pm - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    31h 35m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 9102 Depart at 6:45pm from Kos (KGS) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 8:15pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 10h 45m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 201 Depart at 7:00am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 8:30am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 8455 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2250

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (139)

    11:25am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    38h 55m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 2:05pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 21h 15m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 7003 Depart at 11:20am from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 12:20pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 25m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 5621 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2250

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (140)

    11:25am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    38h 55m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 3244 Depart at 11:25am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 40m Arrive at 2:05pm in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 16h 55m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 2607 Depart at 7:00am from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 1h 10m Arrive at 8:10am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 35m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Brussels Airlines · SN 5621 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2253

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (141)

    11:00am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    39h 20m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 7h 0m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3610 Depart at 8:00pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 9:00pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 16h 45m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2253

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (142)

    11:00am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    39h 20m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 6h 10m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1076 Depart at 7:10pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 8:10pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 17h 35m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2253

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (143)

    11:00am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    39h 20m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 1h 40m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3604 Depart at 2:40pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 3:40pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 22h 5m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2253

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (144)

    11:00am - 4:20pm

    Thu Jul 11th

    39h 20m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 8357 Depart at 11:00am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 1:00pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 5h 5m

    Thu Jul 11th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3608 Depart at 6:05pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 7:05pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 18h 40m

    Fri Jul 12th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2254

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (145)

    11:05am - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    39h 15m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 2367 Depart at 11:05am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 1:20pm in Geneva (GVA)

    Layover in Geneva for 17h 35m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1080 Depart at 6:55am from Geneva (GVA) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:10am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 5h 35m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2254

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (146)

    11:05am - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    39h 15m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 2367 Depart at 11:05am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 1:20pm in Geneva (GVA)

    Layover in Geneva for 21h 25m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1082 Depart at 10:45am from Geneva (GVA) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 12:05pm in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 40m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

  • USD 2254

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (147)

    11:05am - 4:20pm

    Sat Jul 13th

    39h 15m

    Kos (KGS) → Las Vegas (LAS)

    2 Stops

    Sat Jul 13th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 2367 Depart at 11:05am from Kos (KGS) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 1:20pm in Geneva (GVA)

    Layover in Geneva for 19h 55m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 3662 Depart at 9:15am from Geneva (GVA) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 10:30am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 3h 15m

    Sun Jul 14th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9304 Depart at 1:45pm from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 11h 35m Arrive at 4:20pm in Las Vegas (LAS)

    Book Flight

FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Aracelis Kilback

Last Updated:

Views: 6524

Rating: 4.3 / 5 (64 voted)

Reviews: 95% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Aracelis Kilback

Birthday: 1994-11-22

Address: Apt. 895 30151 Green Plain, Lake Mariela, RI 98141

Phone: +5992291857476

Job: Legal Officer

Hobby: LARPing, role-playing games, Slacklining, Reading, Inline skating, Brazilian jiu-jitsu, Dance

Introduction: My name is Aracelis Kilback, I am a nice, gentle, agreeable, joyous, attractive, combative, gifted person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.